Competition Information

Select Grade:
Grade: Premier:ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade Round: 8 15 Jan 22
WDCC   def   NCGCC Blue
Grade: Premier:ACT Turf Cricket - 5th Grade Round: 9 22 Jan 22
NCGCC Gold   def   WDCC
Grade: Premier:ACT Women's Glenda Hall Shield Round: 5 15 Jan 22
Queanbeyan   def by   Western District
Grade: Premier:ACT Women's Glenda Hall Shield Round: 6 22 Jan 22
Western District   def   Eastlake
Grade: Premier:1st Grade - Greg Chappell Cricket Centre T20 Blast Round: 5 15 Jan 22
Western District   def by   Eastlake
Grade: Premier:1st Grade - Greg Chappell Cricket Centre T20 Blast Round: 6 15 Jan 22
Western District   def by   Ginninderra
Grade: Premier:1st Grade - Greg Chappell Cricket Centre T20 Blast Round: 7 22 Jan 22
WCMCC   def by   Western District
Grade: Premier:2nd Grade - Greg Chappell Cricket Centre T20 Blast Round: 5 15 Jan 22
Eastlake   def   Western District
Grade: Premier:2nd Grade - Greg Chappell Cricket Centre T20 Blast Round: 6 15 Jan 22
Ginninderra   def   Western District
Grade: Premier:2nd Grade - Greg Chappell Cricket Centre T20 Blast Round: 7 22 Jan 22
Western District   def by   WCMCC
Grade: Premier:3rd Grade - Greg Chappell Cricket Centre T20 Blast Round: 5 15 Jan 22
Western District   def by   Eastlake
Grade: Premier:3rd Grade - Greg Chappell Cricket Centre T20 Blast Round: 6 15 Jan 22
Western District   def by   Ginninderra
Grade: Premier:3rd Grade - Greg Chappell Cricket Centre T20 Blast Round: 7 22 Jan 22
WCMCC   def   Western District
Grade: Premier:4th Grade - Greg Chappell Cricket Centre T20 Blast Round: 5 15 Jan 22
Eastlake   drew   Western District
Grade: Premier:4th Grade - Greg Chappell Cricket Centre T20 Blast Round: 6 15 Jan 22
Ginninderra   def   Western District
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Scott W Murn821st Grade - Greg Chappell Cricket Centre T20 Blast4
2 Alexander Corver81ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade6
3 Madelyne Czubara81ACT Women's Glenda Hall Shield4
4 Alex Butler76ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade7
5 Syed Jaffry764th Grade - Greg Chappell Cricket Centre T20 Blast7
6 Scott W Murn70ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade5
7 Scott W Murn68ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade3
8 Sudha Rama63ACT Turf Cricket - 4th Grade7
9 Ben Whyte62ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade4
10 Matthew Broers61ACT Premier Cricket - 2nd Grade6

Facebook

Live Scores

select